Song Jae Rim (1985)

Song Jae Rim (1985)

Other Name: 송재림 宋再臨 Song Jae Lim

Born: February, 18, 1985

Nationality: Daehak-dong, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 180 CM

Age: 37

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!