Oh Yeon Seo (1987)

Oh Yeon Seo (1987)

Other Name: 오연서 오햇님 Oh Yeon Se Oh Yun Seo Oh Yun Suh

Born: June, 22, 1987

Nationality: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Age: 35

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!