Noh Hyo Jeong (Lucy - Weki Meki) (2002)

Noh Hyo Jeong (Lucy - Weki Meki) (2002)

Other Name: 노효정 루시 盧孝靜 Noh Hyo Jung

Born: August, 31, 2002

Nationality: South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Age: 20

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!