Kang Mi Na (Gugudan / I.O.I) (1999)

Kang Mi Na (Gugudan / I.O.I) (1999)

Other Name: 강미나 康美那 Gang Mi Na

Born: December, 04, 1999

Nationality: Icheon-si, South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Age: 23

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!