Hwang Min Hyeon (NU'EST) (1995)

Hwang Min Hyeon (NU'EST) (1995)

Other Name: 황민현 黃旼炫 Hwang Min Hyun

Born: August, 09, 1995

Nationality: Gwangan-dong, Busan, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Age: 27

Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!