Family Plan (2016)

Family Plan (2016)

Click to manage book marks

Other name: 사랑하는 사람의 아이를 낳는다

Director: Jeong Ji Yoon [정지윤]

Country: Korean

Status: Completed

Released: 2016

Genre: Lesbian, Romance

Description:

Nine years ago, two high school girls in love came up with a whimsical idea to have a child together who would resemble both of them. Now one of them is getting married and it’s time to put their plan in action.
Cast Stars
Family Plan (2016) trailer:
View More Video Show All Episodes
Comments
Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.pe, please bookmark new link. Thank you!